Alle Mitbewohner alphabetisch



  1. Aaronstab
  2. Accipiter nisus
  3. Acer platanoides
  4. Achatschnecke
  5. Achillea filipendulina
  6. Achillea millefolium
  7. Acker- Fuchsschwanzgras
  8. Acker-Gauchheil
  9. Ackerhummel
  10. Adalia bipunctata
  11. Adela reaumurella
  12. Adelidae
  13. Admiral
  14. Aedes geniculatus
  15. Aedes vexans
  16. Aesculus hippocastanum
  17. Aeshna cyanea
  18. Agallia consobrina
  19. Aglais io
  20. Aglais urticae
  21. Agrilus spec.
  22. Agrotis exclamationis
  23. Agrotis ipsilon
  24. Akelei
  25. Alinda biplicata
  26. Alopecerus myosuroides
  27. Alopecosa pulverulenta
  28. Amaurobius ferox
  29. Ambigolimax valentianus
  30. Ameisen-Sichelwanze
  31. Ampfer-Wurzelbohrer
  32. Amsel
  33. Anania hortulata
  34. Andrena bicolor
  35. Andrena fulva
  36. Andrena gravida
  37. Andrena haemorrhoa
  38. Andrion regensteinense
  39. Aneurus avenius
  40. Anthidium manicatum
  41. Anthocamus fasciatus
  42. Anthocharis cardamines
  43. Anthonomus rubi
  44. Anthrenus verbasci
  45. Aphis
  46. Aphis sambuci
  47. Apis mellifera
  48. Apodemus
  49. Aquilegia
  50. Aquilegia olympica
  51. Arachnospila
  52. Araneus diadematus
  53. Araniella cucurbitina
  54. Araschnia levana
  55. Armadillidium vulgare
  56. Armenische Traubenhyazinthe
  57. Arum maculatum
  58. Asiatische Kermesbeere
  59. Asiatischer Marienkäfer
  60. Asio otus
  61. Aspergillus
  62. Athalia sosae
  63. Attulus pubescens
  64. Aucube japonica
  65. Aukube
  66. Aurorafalter
  67. Ausrufungszeichen
  68. Autographa gamma
  69. Auwaldmücke
  70. Baldachinspinne
  71. Balkenschröter
  72. Baumhummel
  73. Beerenwanze
  74. Bellis perennis
  75. Bergmolch
  76. Blattläuse
  77. Blattschneiderbiene
  78. Blaugrüne Mosaikjungfer
  79. Blaumeise
  80. Bleigrauer Topf-Teuerling
  81. Blennocampa pusilla
  82. Blutbienen
  83. Bohrfliege
  84. Bolbitius titubans
  85. Bombus hypnorum
  86. Bombus lapidarius
  87. Bombus pascuorum
  88. Bombus pratorum
  89. Bombus terrestris
  90. Bombus vestalis
  91. Bombylius major
  92. Borstiger Blattschaber
  93. Brachydesmus spec.
  94. Brackwespe
  95. Brassica oleracea var. italica
  96. Braune Randwanze
  97. Brennessel
  98. Brennesselwickler
  99. Brennnesselwanze Heterogaster urticae
  100. Brennnesselzünsler
  101. Bromus sterilis
  102. Brunnera macrophylla
  103. Buche
  104. Buchenstreckfuß
  105. Buchfink
  106. Buchsbaumzündsler
  107. Büffelzikade
  108. Bufo bufo
  109. Bunte Halmeulchen
  110. Bunte Kartoffelblattzikade
  111. C-Falter
  112. Caenis horaria
  113. Calliteara pudibunda
  114. Calystegia sepium
  115. Campaea margaritata
  116. Campanula
  117. Campanula persicifolia
  118. Camptogramma bilineata
  119. Campyloneura virgula
  120. Capsella bursa-pastoris
  121. Carduelis carduelis
  122. Celypha lacunana
  123. Cepaea nemoralis
  124. Cetonia aurata
  125. Chelidonium majus
  126. Chelostoma florisomne
  127. Chloris chloris
  128. Chlorophyllum
  129. Christrose
  130. Chrysididae
  131. Chrysis ignita
  132. Chrysoperla carnea s. l.
  133. Cionus olens
  134. Cirsium vulgare
  135. Clantopilis elegans
  136. Clitocybe nebularis
  137. Clubonia spec
  138. Clytus arietis
  139. Coccinella septempunctata
  140. Cochlicopa lubrica
  141. Colchicum autumnale
  142. Colembolla
  143. Colostygia pectinataria
  144. Columba palumbus
  145. Conocybe
  146. Convallaria majalis
  147. Coprinus comatus
  148. Corizus hyoscyami
  149. Cornu aspersum
  150. Corylus avellana
  151. Cossus cossus
  152. Cotesia rubecula
  153. Crocus
  154. Crocus tommasinianus
  155. Cryptocephalus moraei
  156. Culex pipiens
  157. Cyanistes caeruleus
  158. Cyathus olla
  159. Cydalima perspectalis
  160. Cylindroiulus punctatus
  161. Cylindromyia bicolor
  162. Delichon urbicum
  163. Deutsche Wespe
  164. Deutsches Weidelgras
  165. Diachrysia chrysitis
  166. Dichrorampha petiverella
  167. Dickfühlerweichwanze
  168. Dickmaulrüssler
  169. Didymium squamulosum
  170. Digitalis purpurea
  171. Dill
  172. Dinocampus coccinellae
  173. Diplolepis rosae
  174. Discus rotundatus
  175. Distelfalter
  176. Distelfalter Vanessa cardui
  177. Dolichovespula saxonica
  178. Dolycoris baccarum
  179. Dorcus parallelipipedus
  180. Dornige Wimpernbock
  181. Dorniger Wimpernbock Pogonocherus hispidus
  182. Doronicum orientale
  183. Dreifleck-Pappelspanner
  184. Drilus concolor
  185. Drosophila melanogaster
  186. Drymonia ruficornis
  187. Dryopteris filix-mas
  188. Dung-Waffenfliege
  189. Dungfliegen
  190. Dunkele Erdhummel
  191. Dunker-Brennesselwickler
  192. echte Blattwespe
  193. Echte Käferzikade
  194. Echter Salbei
  195. Echter Widderbock
  196. Echtes Wurmfarm
  197. Ectemnius lapidarius
  198. Efeu
  199. Ehrenpreis
  200. Eibischblattzikade
  201. Eichhörnchen
  202. Eisenia fetida
  203. Elfenkrokus
  204. Elster
  205. Empoasca vitis
  206. Endelomyia aethiops
  207. Enoplognatha ovata
  208. Entoloma
  209. Entomophthora muscae
  210. Epirrhoe alternata
  211. Episyrphus balteatus
  212. Equisetum arvense
  213. Erannis defoliaria
  214. Eratigena atrica
  215. Erbeerblütenstecher
  216. Erdhummel
  217. Erdkriecher
  218. Erdkröte
  219. Erina europaeus
  220. Erinaceus europaeus
  221. Eristalis tenax
  222. Erithacus rubecula
  223. Essigfliege
  224. Eulenfalter
  225. Eumeniae
  226. Eupeodes corollae
  227. Euphorbia myrsinites
  228. Eupteryx decemnota
  229. Eupteryx mellissae
  230. Euroleon nostras
  231. Europäischer Igel
  232. Exochomus quadripustulatus
  233. Fagus slvatica
  234. Fagus sylvatica
  235. Feldmaikäfer
  236. Festuca heterophylla
  237. Feuerwanze
  238. Ficaria verna
  239. Fieberiella septentrionalis
  240. Fingerhut
  241. Finsterspinne
  242. Fliege
  243. Fliegentöter
  244. Forficula auricularia
  245. Fransenflügler
  246. Fringilla coelebs
  247. Frühe Adonislibelle
  248. Galanthus elwesii
  249. Gamma-Eule
  250. Gänseblümchen
  251. Garten-Kreuzspinne
  252. Garten-Wollbiene
  253. Gartenameisen
  254. Gartenkreuzspinne
  255. Gartenlaubkäfer
  256. Gebänderter Warzenkäfer
  257. Gefleckte Schlüsselschnecke
  258. Gefleckte Weinbergschnecke
  259. Gefleckter Schmalbock
  260. Gefleckter Taghaft
  261. Geflecktes Lungenkraut
  262. Geflecktflüglige Ameisenjungfer
  263. Gehörnte Mauerbiene
  264. Gehörnter Mistkäfer
  265. Gelbbindige Furchenbiene
  266. Gelbe Gartenameise
  267. Gelbe Wiesenameise
  268. Gemeine Baldachinspinne
  269. Gemeine Breitstirnblasenkopffliege
  270. Gemeine Feldschwebfliege
  271. Gemeine Florfliege
  272. Gemeine Glattschnecke
  273. Gemeine Keulenschwebfliege
  274. Gemeine Keulenwespe
  275. Gemeine Nachtkerze
  276. Gemeine Rosengallwespe
  277. Gemeine Sandwespe
  278. Gemeine Stiftschwebfliege
  279. Gemeine Wespe
  280. Gemeiner Fliegenjäger
  281. Gemeiner Hauswurz
  282. Gemeiner Ohrenkneifer
  283. Gemeiner Steinläufer
  284. Gepunkete Nesselwanze
  285. Gepunktete Nesselwanze
  286. Gepunkteter Schnurfüßer
  287. Gerippte Grasschnecke
  288. Geum urbanum
  289. Gewächshaus-Mondspinne
  290. Gewächshausschnegel
  291. Gewitterwürmchen
  292. Gewöhnliche Hirtentäschel
  293. Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel
  294. Gewöhnliche Löcherbiene
  295. Gewöhnliches Rispengras
  296. Gewöll-Hornpilz
  297. Glischrochilus quadrisignatus
  298. Glühwürmchen
  299. Gnaphosidae
  300. Gold-Mistpilz
  301. Goldfliege
  302. Goldgarbe
  303. Goldglänzender Rosenkäfer
  304. Goldhalsschwebfliege
  305. Goldwespe
  306. Gonepteryx rhamni
  307. Gonocerus acuteangulatus
  308. Grammoptera ruficornis
  309. Graphocephala fennahi
  310. Graphosoma lineatum
  311. Graubinden-Labkrautspanner
  312. Graue Fleischfliege
  313. Graue Zwergspanner
  314. Graugrüner Apfel-Blütenspanner
  315. Graukappe
  316. Großblättrige Kaukasusvergissmeinnicht
  317. Großblütige Schneeglöckchen
  318. Große Brennnessel
  319. Große Frostspanner
  320. Große Glanzschnecke
  321. Große Pechlibelle
  322. Große Sumpfschwebfliege
  323. Große Winkelspinne
  324. Große Zitterspinne
  325. Großer Kohlweißling
  326. Großer Wollschweber
  327. Grüne Florfliege
  328. Grüne Käuselspinne
  329. Grüne Rebzikade
  330. Grüne Scheinbockkäfer
  331. Grüne Stinkwanze
  332. Grünes Perlauge
  333. Grünfink
  334. Grus grus
  335. Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
  336. Habichtskraut
  337. Hahnenfuß-Scherenbiene
  338. Hain-Bänderschnecke
  339. Hain-Dickkopfzikade
  340. Hain-Schwebfliege
  341. Hainschwebfliege
  342. Halictus scabiosae
  343. Halyomorpha halys
  344. Harmonia axyridis
  345. Hasel
  346. Haselstrauch
  347. Hausmücke
  348. Hausmutter
  349. Hausrotschwanz
  350. Haussperling
  351. Heckenbraunelle
  352. Heckenrose
  353. Hedera helix
  354. Helianthus annuus
  355. Heliophanus cupreus
  356. Helix pomatia
  357. Hellbraune Glasflügelwanze
  358. Helle Sumpfschwebfliege
  359. Helleborus niger
  360. Helophilus hybridus
  361. Helophilus trivittatus
  362. Heriades truncorum
  363. HESPEROMYCES VIRESCENS
  364. Heterotoma planicornis
  365. Himacerus mirmicoides
  366. Hirundo rustica
  367. Hispa atra
  368. Hohlzahn-Kapselspanner
  369. Honigbiene
  370. Horn-Sauerklee
  371. Hornisse
  372. Hornissenschwebfliege
  373. Hortensie
  374. Hummel
  375. Hummel-Waldschwebfliege
  376. Hundsrose
  377. Hyacinthoides non-scripta
  378. Hydrangea
  379. Hypericum
  380. Ichneumon spec
  381. Ichneumonidae
  382. Ichthyosaura alpestris
  383. Idaea seriata
  384. Igel
  385. Igelfliege
  386. Ischnura elegans
  387. Issus coleoptratus
  388. Janthina-Bandeule
  389. Johanniskraut
  390. Käferzikade
  391. Kap-Margariten
  392. Kartoffelkäfer
  393. Kaukasische Akelei
  394. Kaukasus-Gemswurz
  395. Kaukasus-Vergissmeinicht
  396. Keller-Finsterspinne
  397. Kellerassel
  398. Kerndrüsling
  399. Keusche Kuckukshummel
  400. Klatschmohn
  401. Kleinblütige Königskerze
  402. Kleine Braunelle
  403. Kleiner Brennnessel
  404. Kleiner Fuchs
  405. Kleiner Kohlweißling
  406. Kleiner Rauch-Sackträger
  407. Kleines Glühwürmchen
  408. Kohlmeise
  409. Kohlrübsenblattwespe
  410. Kohlweißlings-Brackwespe
  411. Kompostwurm
  412. Königskerze
  413. Kotwespe
  414. Kranich
  415. Kreuzblättrige Wolfsmilch
  416. Kristallgehirnpilz
  417. Krokus
  418. Kürbisspinne
  419. Lamium arentatum
  420. Lampionblume
  421. Lamprohiza splendidula
  422. Landkärtchen
  423. Langhornmotte
  424. Langrüsslige Stockrosen-Spitzmäuschen
  425. Langrüssliges Stockrosen-Spitzmäuschen
  426. Lasius flavus
  427. Lasius nigra
  428. Laubschnecke
  429. Lavandula angustifolia
  430. Lehmwespe
  431. Lepisma saccharina
  432. Lepista nuda
  433. Leptinotarsa decemlineata
  434. Leptophyes punctatissima
  435. Leucoagaricus leucothites
  436. Libelle
  437. Libellula depressa
  438. Ligurische Blattzikade
  439. Ligusterschwärmer
  440. Lilienhähnchen
  441. Lilioceris lilii
  442. Limax maximus
  443. Linyphia triangularis
  444. Liocoris tripustulatus
  445. Liriodendron tulipifera
  446. Listspinne
  447. Lithobius forficatus
  448. Lolium perenne
  449. Lorbeerkirsche
  450. Löwenzahn
  451. Lucilia sericata
  452. Lumbricidae
  453. Lumbricus terrestris
  454. Macroglossum stellatarum
  455. Maiglöckchen
  456. Maikäfer
  457. Malachius bipustulatus
  458. Mangold
  459. Mangora acalypha
  460. Marienkäfer
  461. Marienkäferpilz
  462. Marmorierte Baumwanze
  463. Märzveilchen
  464. Mattschwarze Blütenbock
  465. Mauer-Gipskraut
  466. Maus
  467. Meconema meridionale
  468. Megachile
  469. Megachile spec.
  470. Mehlschwalbe
  471. Meliscaeva auricollis
  472. Mellitus arvensis
  473. Melolontha melolontha
  474. Messingeule
  475. Micromus variegata
  476. Mintho rufiventris
  477. Mischtschenko-Blaustern
  478. Mistbiene
  479. Misumena vatia
  480. Mondvogel
  481. Motte
  482. Muscari armeniacum
  483. Mutterkraut
  484. Mycelis murealis
  485. Myrmica rubra
  486. Myxarium nucleatum
  487. Nadelholz-Rindenspanner
  488. Nectria cinnabarina
  489. Nelkenwurz
  490. Nerium oleander
  491. Nessel-Schnabeleule (Hypena proboscidalis)
  492. Nesselzünsler
  493. Nigma walckenaeri
  494. Noctua janthina
  495. Nomada spec
  496. Ockergelber Blattspanner
  497. Odonteus armiger
  498. Oedemera nobilis
  499. Oenothera biennis
  500. Oleander
  501. Oligia versicolor
  502. Onygena corvina
  503. Ophion obscuratus
  504. Opilio saxatilis
  505. orangerotes Habichtskraut
  506. Oregano Origanum vulgare
  507. Orientus ishidae
  508. Orientzirpe
  509. Osmia bicornis
  510. Osmia cornuta
  511. Osteospermum
  512. Otiorhynchus spec.
  513. Oulema melanopus
  514. Oxalis corniculata
  515. Oxychilus draparnaudi
  516. Oxythyrea funesta
  517. Palomena prasina
  518. Panorpa germanica
  519. Papaver cambricum
  520. Papaver rhoeas
  521. Pararge aegeria
  522. Parasteatoda tepidariorum
  523. Paravespula vulgaris
  524. Pardosa prativaga
  525. Parus major
  526. Pasiphila rectangulata
  527. Passer domesticus
  528. Passionsblume
  529. Patania ruralis
  530. Pegomya betae
  531. Penicillium
  532. Peribatodes rhomboidaria
  533. Peribatodes secundaria
  534. Periclistus brandtii
  535. Perizoma alchemillata
  536. Perlglanzspanner
  537. Persischer Ehrenpreis
  538. Pfingstrose
  539. Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume
  540. Phalera bucephala
  541. Philaenus spumarius
  542. Phlogophora meticulosa
  543. Phoenicurus ochruros
  544. Pholcus phalangioides
  545. Phyllopertha horticola
  546. Phylloscopus collybita
  547. Phymatodes testaceus
  548. Physalis alkekengi
  549. Pica pica
  550. Picknickkäfer
  551. Pieris brassicae
  552. Pieris rapae
  553. Pilosella aurantiaca
  554. Pisaura mirabilis
  555. Plantago lanceolata
  556. Plattbauch
  557. Plattbauchspinnen
  558. Platypeza spec
  559. Poa pratensis
  560. Poa trivialis
  561. Pogonocherus hispidus
  562. Polydrusus formosus
  563. Polygonia c-album
  564. Porcellio scaber
  565. Prachtgrüne Bindenspanner
  566. Primula vulgaris
  567. Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
  568. Prunella modularis
  569. Prunella vulgaris
  570. Prunus laurocerasus
  571. Psyche casta
  572. Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata
  573. Pulmonaria officinalis
  574. Punktierte Zartschrecke
  575. Purpurzündsler
  576. Pyrausta
  577. Pyrrhocoris apterus
  578. Pyrrhosoma nymphula
  579. Querbindiger Fallkäfer
  580. Rauchschwalbe
  581. Rauhkopfschleimpilz
  582. Raupe
  583. Raupenfliege
  584. Regenwurm
  585. Rhododendronzikade
  586. Rhombenspanner
  587. Rhopalapion longirostre
  588. Rhopalus subrufus
  589. Ribes uva-crispa
  590. Rindenwanze
  591. Rinderbremse
  592. Ringeltaube
  593. Rollassel
  594. Rosa canina
  595. Rosablättriger Egerlingsschirmling (Leucoagaricus leucothites)Gold-Mistpilz (Bolbitius titubans)Nebeltrichterling
  596. Rosen-Blattwespe
  597. Rosenblattrollwespen
  598. Rosengallwespe
  599. Rosenrost Phragmidium mucronatum
  600. Rosskastanie
  601. Rostrote Mauerbiene
  602. Rotbuche
  603. Rote Gartenameise
  604. Rotgebänderter Blütenspanner
  605. Rotgestreifte Kugelspinne
  606. Rothalsiges Getreidehähnchen
  607. Rotkehlchen
  608. Rötling
  609. Rotpelzige Sandbiene
  610. Rotschopfige Sandbiene
  611. Rübenfliege
  612. Rutpela maculata
  613. sächsische Wespe
  614. Sackspinne
  615. Safranschirmling
  616. Salticus scenicusist
  617. Salvia officinalis
  618. Samthäubchen
  619. Sapyga clavicornis
  620. Sarcophaga carnaria
  621. Sargus bipunctatus
  622. Scatophaga spec.
  623. Schachbrett-Marienkäfer
  624. Schafgarbe
  625. Scharbockskraut
  626. Scharfer Mauerpfeffer
  627. Schließmundschnecke
  628. Schlupfwespe
  629. Schneckenhauskäfer
  630. Schnegel
  631. Schöllkraut
  632. Schopftintling
  633. Schwarzdrossel
  634. Schwarze Holunderblattlaus
  635. Schwarze Rosengallwespe
  636. Schwarze Stachelkäfer
  637. Schwarzgraue Wegameise
  638. Scilla mischtschenkoana
  639. Sciurus vulgaris
  640. Sedum acre
  641. Seidiger Glanzrüssler
  642. Sempervivum tectorum
  643. Sicus ferugineus
  644. Silberfischchen
  645. Skorpionsfliege
  646. Sonnenblume
  647. Spanische Wegschnecke
  648. Sperber
  649. Sphaerophoria scripta
  650. Sphecodes spec.
  651. Sphinx ligustri
  652. Spitzahorn
  653. Springschwänze
  654. Springspinne
  655. Sprossenbrokkoli
  656. Stachelbeere
  657. Star
  658. Stechmücke
  659. Stegania trimaculata
  660. Steinhummel
  661. Stellaria media
  662. Stenodema laevigata
  663. Stictocephala bisonia
  664. Stieglitz
  665. Stigmatogaster subterranea
  666. Stinkmorchel
  667. Stomorhina lunata
  668. Strauchzirpe
  669. Streifenkreuzspinne
  670. Streifenwanze
  671. Sturmia bella
  672. Sturnus vulgaris
  673. Südliche Eichenschrecke
  674. Sumpfkrabbenspinne
  675. Syringa
  676. Syritta pipiens
  677. Tachina fera
  678. Taglilien
  679. Tagpfauenauge
  680. Tagpfauenauge (Aglais io)
  681. Tanacetum parthenium
  682. Taraxacum
  683. Taraxacum officinale
  684. Taube Trespe
  685. Taubenschwänzchen
  686. Tauwurm
  687. Teichfrosch
  688. Tenthredo spec
  689. Terellia serratulae
  690. Thenthredo spec.
  691. Thysanoptera
  692. Tigerschnegel
  693. Tipula paludosa
  694. Trauer-Rosenkäfer
  695. Trifolium repens
  696. Triodia sylvina
  697. Troglodytes troglodytes
  698. Tulpenbaum
  699. Tummelfliege
  700. Turdus merula
  701. Umherstreifende Wolfsspinne
  702. Urtica dioica
  703. Urtica urens
  704. Vallonia costata
  705. Vanessa atalanta
  706. Vanessa cardui
  707. Variabler Schönbock
  708. Veränderliche Krabbenspinne
  709. Verbascum
  710. Verbascum thapsus
  711. Veronica filiformis
  712. Veronica persica
  713. Verschiedenblättriger Schwingel
  714. Vespa carbro
  715. Vespa crabro
  716. Vespula germanica
  717. Vespula vulgaris
  718. Vibidia duodecimguttata
  719. Vierfleckiger Kugelmarienkäfer
  720. Vierpunkt-Springspinne
  721. Vierzehnpuntmarienkäfer
  722. Viola odorata
  723. Violette Rötelritterling
  724. Vogelmiere
  725. Volucella bombylans
  726. Volucella zonaria
  727. Waldohreule
  728. Waldschachbrett
  729. Waldscheinmohn
  730. Walzen-Wolfsmilch
  731. Weberknecht
  732. Wegschnecken
  733. Wegwespe
  734. Wegwespen
  735. Weichwanze
  736. Weidenbohrer
  737. Weinbergschnecke
  738. Weiße Bindensandbiene
  739. Weißklee
  740. Wespen
  741. Wespenbienen
  742. Wespenbock
  743. Wiesen-Scheintarantel
  744. Wiesenhummel
  745. Wiesenrispe
  746. Wiesenschaumzikade
  747. Wiesenschnake
  748. Wiesenschnaken
  749. Wimpernhaft
  750. Winterschwebfliege
  751. Wollkrautblütenkäfer
  752. Xysticus ulmi
  753. Ypsiloneule
  754. Zaunkönig
  755. Zebraspringspinne
  756. Zilpzalp
  757. Zinnoberrote Pustelpilz
  758. Zipfelkäfer
  759. Zitronenfalter
  760. Zweifarbige Sandbiene
  761. Zweifleckige Warzenkäfer
  762. Zweifleckiger Zipfelkäfer
  763. Zweipunkt-Marienkäfer
  764. Zweiundzwanzigpunkt-Marienkäfer
  765. Zwölfpunkt-Pilzmarienkäfer